Jahr | Herren | Damen | Senioren | Seniorinnen | Jungen | Mädchen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | M. Fellinger | S.E. Isay | L. Tigges AK50 | M. Auer AK50 | ||
T. Kehrl AK30 | L. Becker AK30 | A. Makki AK65 | H. Abel AK65 | |||
2022 | M. Fellinger | A. Schill | S. Agi AK50 | M. Auer | P. Nicolay | M. Schweizer |
M. Fellinger AK30 | A. Schill AK30 | H. Steffe AK65 | - | - | - | |
2021 | P. Holler | B. Sandor-Ambrus | K. Schmidberger AK50 | S. Beverburg | P. Günther | S. Blaesing |
P. Nett AK30 | C. Schäfer AK30 | U. Krüger AK65 | - | - | - | |
2020 | B. Kern | D. Rahlfs | L. Tigges AK50 | H. Randacher | M. Holler | S. Blaesing |
B. Kern AK30 | D. Rahlfs AK30 | H. Habbel AK65 | - | - | - | |
2019 | P. Holler | L. Huber | C. Heuter AK50 | M. Hoffmann | M. Holler | - |
F. Basista AK30 | L. Thiele AK30 | U. Krüger AK65 | - | - | - | |
2018 | M. Holler | L. Hollenberg | K. Schmidberger AK50 | M. Hoffmann | M. Holler | L. Hollenberg |
B. Kern AK30 | L. Huber | U. Krüger AK65 | M. Hoffmann | H. Lütkemeyer | L. Hollenberg | |
2017 | A. Lütkemeyer | J. Lagneau AK30 | F. Watschinger AK50 | - | - | - |
F. Basista AK30 | L. Huber | F. Lemberger AK65 | M. Hoffmann | S. Schiewe | L. Huber | |
2016 | S. Schiewe | B. Hasselmann AK35 | R. Neumann AK50 | - | - | - |
C. Malzan AK35 | L. Huber | F. Lemberger AK65 | J. Blair | A. Lütkemeyer | L. Huber | |
2015 | A. Lütkemeyer | C. Germershaus | H. Hacklinger | J. Blair | S. Schiewe | S. Weiher |
2014 | A. Makki | C. Germershaus | G. Feger | M. Hoffmann | S. Schiewe | C. Germershaus |
2013 | D. Steiger | C. Inderhees | F. Watschinger | M. Hoffmann | Slade-Hanßmann | C. Germershaus |
2012 | D. Steiger | C. Germershaus | F. Watschinger | M. Hoffmann | A. Flodström | C. Germershaus |
2011 | J. Gabriel | D. Rahlfs | F. Watschinger | M. Hoffmann | J. Hertzog | K. Inderhees |
2010 | C. Lagneau | D. Rahlfs | F. Watschinger | S. Tykal | - | C. Germershaus |
2009 | T. Weideneder | D. Rahlfs | D. Wolany | M. Wedekind | A. Berger | - |
2008 | J. Hilbertz | D. Rahlfs | D. Wolany | H. Seeger | J. Hilbertz | - |
2007 | M. Malzan | K. Böhm | M. Heitele | C. Leitermann | C. Goldenberg | - |
2006 | M. Malzan | K. Böhm | G. Delanoff | M. Baalcke | S. Leuthäuser | - |
2005 | T. Weideneder | D. Loch | G. Delanoff | B. Schmitten | M. Seibold | - |
2004 | T. Weideneder | D. Loch | G. Delanoff | C. Witt | A. Makki | - |
2003 | H.-P. Knödlseder | D. Loch | G. Delanoff | D. Ettenhofer | D. Kleiner | - |
2002 | D. Kleiner | D. Loch | G. Delanoff | M. Baalcke | D. Kleiner | - |
2001 | S. Mies | Dr. H. Guggerell | G. Delanoff | M. Baalcke | A. Haacks | - |
2000 | D. Kleiner | Dr. H. Guggerell | Dr. W. Mühlbauer | M. Baalcke | L. Münnich | - |
1999 | M. Wörner | Dr. H. Guggerell | G. Delanoff | - | M. Münnich | - |
1998 | F. Lemberger | D. Schön-Horder | Dr. W. Mühlbauer | - | S. Schäfer | - |
1997 | N. Strauß | Dr. H. Guggerell | G. Delanoff | - | S. Schäfer | - |
1996 | F. Lemberger | Dr. H. Guggerell | G. Delanoff | - | R. Schäfer | - |
1995 | M. Wörner | M. Baalcke | Eisenhart-Rothe | - | R. Schäfer | - |
1994 | M. Wörner | H. Hörbiger | Eisenhart-Rothe | - | N. Strauß | - |
1993 | M. Wörner | H. Schreiber | H. Müllbrandt | - | N. Strauß | - |
1992 | B. Födisch | - | W. Stumpf | - | - | - |
Datum | Turnier | Name | Abschlag | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. September 2017 | Clubmeisterschaft Herren 2. Runde | Arthur Lütkemeyer | weiß | 65 |
Datum | Name | Bahn | Schläger |
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2022 | Heidi Schmitz | 4 | |
16.09.2017 | Alexandra Scheifgen | 4 | Eisen 8 |
15.09.2017 | Daniel Bitz | 4 | Eisen 8 |
01.05.2017 | Angelika Janssen | 2 | Eisen 8 |
06.07.2016 | Alexander Gruner | 4 | Eisen 7 |
25.08.2015 | Gabi Fellinger | 2 | Eisen 5 |
24.07.2015 | Stefan Wohlgemuth | 2 | Eisen 7 |
13.07.2011 | Lothar Steinigk | 4 | Eisen 7 |
08.06.2010 | Dr. Renate Maurer | 4 | Eisen 7 |
13.06.2009 | Franz Watschinger | 4 | Eisen 7 |
22.06.2008 | Gerrit Alt | 2 | Eisen 6 |
07.05.2003 | George Delanoff | 11 | Eisen 7 |